Back Next
22
SPT-Int Select Lyrical S-8:00am
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
RARA - Studio A
SPT-Teen Select Lyrical S-8:00am
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
RARA - Studio B
Zumba (18+) S-8:30am TERM
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
RARA - Studio D
SPT- Jr/Tn Lyr Tech S-8:45am
8:45 AM-9:30 AM
RARA - Studio A
SPT- Int/Sr Lyr Tech S-8:45am
8:45 AM-9:30 AM
RARA - Studio B
Girls Volleyball
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
RARA - Court
Girls Volleyball
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
RARA - Rink/Court
Tiny Toes S-9:00am TERM
9:00 AM-9:35 AM
RARA - Studio C
SPT- Comb Select Lyrical Jr/Tn S-9:30am
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
RARA - Studio A
SPT- Comb Select Lyrical Sr/Int S-9:30am
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
RARA - Studio B
Dance Baby Dance S-9:45am
9:45 AM-10:30 AM
RARA - Studio C
Pre-Ballet & Jazz S-9:45am
9:45 AM-10:30 AM
RARA - Studio D
Girls Volleyball
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
RARA - Court
RARA Magic Soccer Academy II 3-4 Years RARA Turf
10:00 AM-10:45 AM
RARA - Field House North
RARA Magic Soccer Academy II 5-6 Years RARA Turf
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
RARA - Field House North
Girls Volleyball
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
RARA - Rink/Court
Pre-Jazz S-10:30am
10:30 AM-11:15 AM
RARA - Studio C
Hippity Hop Jazz S-10:30am
10:30 AM-11:15 AM
RARA - Studio D
SPT-Sr Select Lyrical S-11:00am
11:00 AM-11:45 AM
RARA - Studio A
SPT-Jr Select Lyrical S-11:00am
11:00 AM-11:45 AM
RARA - Studio B
Pre Hip Hop S-11:15am
11:15 AM-12:00 PM
RARA - Studio C
Hip Hop-Beg/Int (9-12) S-11:15am
11:15 AM-12:00 PM
RARA - Studio D
Lyrical - Beg (9-11) S-12:00pm
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
RARA - Studio D
SPT Ens Comb Senior 1/2/3/4 S 12:15pm
12:15 PM-12:45 PM
RARA - Studio A
SPT Ens Comb Senior 3/4 S 12:45pm
12:45 PM-1:15 PM
RARA - Studio A
SPT Ens Senior 2 S-12:45pm
12:45 PM-1:15 PM
RARA - Studio B
SPT Ens Senior 1 S-12:45pm
12:45 PM-1:15 PM
RARA - Studio C
Coed T-ball
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Jaycee Field - Baseball Field #1
SPT- Ens Ballet Tech Int S-1:00pm
1:00 PM-1:45 PM
RARA - Studio D
SPT Ens Comb Senior 1/2 S 1:15pm
1:15 PM-1:45 PM
RARA - Studio A
SPT Ens Senior 4 S-1:15pm
1:15 PM-1:45 PM
RARA - Studio B
SPT Ens Senior 3 S-1:15pm
1:15 PM-1:45 PM
RARA - Studio C
SPT Ens Comb Int 1/2/3/4 S-1:45pm
1:45 PM-2:15 PM
RARA - Studio A
SPT- Ens Ballet Tech Sr S-1:45pm
1:45 PM-2:30 PM
RARA - Studio D
Coed T-ball
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Jaycee Field - Baseball Field #1
SPT Ens Comb Int 3/4 S-2:15pm
2:15 PM-2:45 PM
RARA - Studio A
SPT Ens Intermediate 2 2:15pm
2:15 PM-2:45 PM
RARA - Studio B
SPT Ens Intermediate 1 S-2:15pm
2:15 PM-2:45 PM
RARA - Studio C
SPT- Ens Ballet Tech Jr S-2:30pm
2:30 PM-3:15 PM
RARA - Studio D
SPT Ens Comb Int 1/2 S-2:45pm
2:45 PM-3:15 PM
RARA - Studio A
SPT Ens Intermediate 4 S-2:45pm
2:45 PM-3:15 PM
RARA - Studio B
SPT Ens Intermediate 3 S-2:45pm
2:45 PM-3:15 PM
RARA - Studio C
Coed T-ball
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Jaycee Field - Baseball Field #1
Andre and Axel's Birthday Party
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
RARA - Party Room A(Messy)
Andre and Axel's Birthday Party
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
RARA - Playscape Room
SPT Ens Comb Junior 1/2/3/4 S-3:15pm
3:15 PM-3:45 PM
RARA - Studio A
SPT Ens Comb Junior 3/4 S-3:45pm
3:45 PM-4:15 PM
RARA - Studio A
SPT Ens Junior 1 S-3:45pm
3:45 PM-4:15 PM
RARA - Studio B
SPT Ens Junior 2 S-3:45pm
3:45 PM-4:15 PM
RARA - Studio C
SPT Ens Comb Junior 1/2 S-4:15pm
4:15 PM-4:45 PM
RARA - Studio A
SPT Ens Junior 3 S-4:15pm
4:15 PM-4:45 PM
RARA - Studio B
SPT Ens Junior 4 S-4:15pm
4:15 PM-4:45 PM
RARA - Studio C